Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC AT P O KHIRPAI P S CHANDRAKONA DIST PASCHIM MEDINIPUR 721232 | KHIRPAI | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721232 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST BIDDER |
| 4 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST BIDDER |
| 5 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
₹6,223
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EE,MNCD
RAMPURHAT NISCHINTAPUR BIRBHUM
M/R to operation of regulator gates and structures including canal bank monitoring in connection with Kharif Irrigation-2026 for the period July26 to October26 of Chilla (I) Section under Rampurhat (I) Sub-Division in Block-Rampurhat-I., Distric
2026_IWD_1027772_8
WBIW/EE/MNCD/NIT-1(e)/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
RAMPURHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹6,223
Yes
3 Sept 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mazdoor(Male/Female) | 763 | Nos | 407.77 | ₹3,11,128.51 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.49 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_2524746.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
BarChart8.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].