Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -20.21% | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.77% | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.26% | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD PETLAWAD
CONSTRUCTION WORK OF R.C.C. NALA IN W.NO. 13 RAM MOHALLA FROM KAILASH SOLANKI HOUSE TO PORUHIT HOUSE
2026_UAD_517813_1
NIRMAN/1312/26/ DATE 25-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PARISHAD PETLAWAD
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,500
30 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
28 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION WORK OF R.C.C. NALA IN W.NO. 13 RAM MOHALLA FROM KAILASH SOLANKI HOUSE TO PORUHIT HOUSE | - | As per tender conditions | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT813.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
ESTIMATE813.pdf
Other Document • 0.49 MB
BOQ_624067.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Additional_Performance_Security.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].