Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LRejected-Finance BOGRAM KARNAJORA RAIGANJ DIST UTTAR DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
| 3 | L3₹5.3 LRejected-Finance N A | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹5.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Other than L1 |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,900
Closing Date
25 Jan 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, RAIGANJ PANCHAYAT SAMITY
RAIAGANJ PANCHAYAT SAMITY,RAIGANJ, UD
Construction of Crematorium Chully At Narayanpur Crematorium In Narayanpur Village Under 08 No Bahin GP, Raiganj Dev. Block.
2026_ZPHD_991085_2
210/EO/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
under Raiganj Block
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,900
Yes
29 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
25 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
Crematorium Chully
Construction of Crematorium Chully At Narayanpur Crematorium In Narayanpur Village Under 08 No Bahin GP, Raiganj Dev. Block.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_2423119.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].