Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FILTER INTEGRITY AUTOMATION TESTER (GMP COMPLIANT)
9835849
GEM/2026/B/7986758
Two Packet Bid
FILTER INTEGRITY AUTOMATION TESTER (GMP COMPLIANT)
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.5 L
₹25 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FILTER INTEGRITY AUTOMATION TESTER (GMP COMPLIANT) | Dilip Vithal Badave 411018,Hindustan Antibiotics Limited, Old Pune-Mumbai Highway, Pimpri | 1 | 20 days |
NAME OF THE COMPANY, MUMBAI PUNE ROAD, PIMPRI, PUNE-411018, (Hindustan Antibiotics Ltd)
₹14,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835849.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications_for_filter_integrity_teste_2026-09-02-12-07-58_c3c6b2b7c2307d9d8a0497874be041d4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].