Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,500
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MISC ITEMS
9822790
GEM/2026/B/7975498
Two Packet Bid
A4 Size paper,Board Marker,Sharpener,Pencil 10X1,Highlighter,Stapler pin large,Stapler pin medium,S
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Comdt., 08 Bn NDRF, Central Armed Police Forces, National Disaster Response Force (NDRF), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Commandant 8th Bn. Ndrf)
₹16,500
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 Size paper | As per attached Bid Documents | 20 | Rims | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 2 | Board Marker | As per attached Bid Documents | 60 | Nos | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 3 | Sharpener | As per attached Bid Documents | 50 | Nos | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 4 | Pencil 10X1 | As per attached Bid Documents | 30 | Pkts | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 5 | Highlighter | As per attached Bid Documents | 20 | Nos | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 6 | Stapler pin large | As per attached Bid Documents | 30 | Pkts | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 7 | Stapler pin medium | As per attached Bid Documents | 40 | Pkts | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 8 | Sketch pen | As per attached Bid Documents | 40 | Pkts | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 9 | Flip chart sheets | As per attached Bid Documents | 150 | Nos | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
| 10 | Xerox tonner | As per attached Bid Documents | 5 | Nos | QM8th@ndrf | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822790.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
trg_2026-08-30-12-04-01_da67e67ff2b592f398082d4f40484a8e.pdf
BOQ • 0.59 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-30-12-04-01_239d22b1dab90e9ffcd4737fa568d5c2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .