Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.2 L
EMD Value
₹19,200
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STATIONAORY ITEMS
9801190
GEM/2026/B/7956849
Two Packet Bid
A4 Paper Century 75 gsm,Badminton With Net,Brown Paper Cover Roll,Calculator Citizen,Cash Book Long
Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
10%
BSA, District, Basic Education officer, Ambedkarnagar, Basic Education Department Uttar Pradesh, 224122, (Poonam Mishra)
₹19,200
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 Paper Century 75 gsm | Staitionary Use | - | Rim | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 2 | Badminton With Net | Staitionary Use | - | Set of 06 badminton and net | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 3 | Brown Paper Cover Roll | Staitionary Use | - | Roll | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 4 | Calculator Citizen | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 5 | Cash Book Long Size 02 Quare | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 6 | Chart Paper | Staitionary Use | - | All colours Thick | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 7 | Colour Plate | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 8 | Dispatch Register | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 9 | Drawing Book Art Copy 240 Pages | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
| 10 | English Copy 120 Page | Staitionary Use | - | pieces | Poonam Mishra 224122,BSA OFFICE AZAMGARH ROAD AMBEDKARNAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801190.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
stationary_kgbv_2026-08-24-17-49-28_584f79e27d3e4385156f28ee8d77a140.pdf
BOQ • 1.23 MB
stationary_2026-08-24-17-49-28_8ef748a2ddcde184ec64a2fc330d7823.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
STA_88d051b9-bb1b-4174-9add1787991895166_bsa.an-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .