Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹57,093.12 Per unit ₹14,273.28 · 4 Nos. | ₹57,093.12 Per unit ₹14,273.28 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
Timer card for Air dryer
83266233
83266233
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Indore, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
Description :Timer card for Air dryer to KB Part No. STN21386/1102 suitable for Vande Bharat Main air co mpressor. Make: Knorr Bremse FIRM'S OFFER MAKE/BRAND: Firm's Self make. [ Warranty Period: 30 Mon ths after the date of delivery ] ] SENIOR SECTION ENGINEER Madhya Pradesh 4.00 Numbers Consignee (C&W) INDORE, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].