Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INSTRUMENT SPARES OF MILL HOUSE
9806607
GEM/2026/B/7961550
Two Packet Bid
ANALOG INPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAINA1,ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAONA1,DIGITAL INPUT MODU
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
10%
PURCHASE INCHARGE, UTTAR PARDESH RAJYA CHINI AVAM GANNA VIKAS NIGAM LIMITED PIPRAICH, (Ajai Kumar Srivastava)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALOG INPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAINA1 | ANALOG INPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAINA2 | 1 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 2 | ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAONA1 | ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAONA2 | 4 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 3 | DIGITAL INPUT MODULE 24V HONEYWELL 8C PDILA1 | DIGITAL INPUT MODULE 24V HONEYWELL 8C PDILA2 | 1 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 4 | DIGITAL OUTPUT MODULE 24V HONEYWELL 8C PDODA1 | DIGITAL OUTPUT MODULE 24V HONEYWELL 8C PDODA2 | 1 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 5 | TRANSPARENT FIBER SHEET 6MM 8FT X 4FT | TRANSPARENT FIBER SHEET 6MM 8FT X 4FT | 1 | Piece | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 6 | LINE MONITORING RELAY SIEMENS 7UG07121AA20E02E | LINE MONITORING RELAY SIEMENS 7UG07121AA20E02E | 3 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 7 | AIR DRYER CONTROLLER ATLAS COPCO F230 PN163996033 | AIR DRYER CONTROLLER ATLAS COPCO F230 PN163996034 | 1 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 8 | ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOW METER ENDRESS HAUSER PROMAG 10 SUP85 250VAC | ELECTROMAGNETIC FLOW METER ENDRESS HAUSER PROMAG 10 SUP85 250VAC | 1 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 10 | LOAD CELL SENSORTRONICS 65023110KNC02X CAP110KG | LOAD CELL SENSORTRONICS 65023110KNC02X CAP110KG | 8 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
| 11 | ROTARY DISK VALVE CUTOVER DISCHARGE PAN AIRMAX | ROTARY DISK VALVE CUTOVER DISCHARGE PAN AIRMAX | 3 | Pieces | Ajai Kumar Cane Development Corporation Srivastava 273152,U.P.State Sugar& Ltd. | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806607.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
requirment_2026-08-25-16-50-28_6c55c2c0f462d32c781e835f270c847b.pdf
BOQ • 0.52 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-08-25-16-50-28_e83502bf1dc01cf76fb58404c1c1aed9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_efaee74d-c204-4a16-9ee61787657422492_PipraichPurchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .