Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LRejected-Finance BANSAGAR COLONY REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance DisQualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DELIGHT A E W L1 | NATIONAL TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | PROVIDING AND ERECTION OF BLACK PAINTED GALVANIZED | 9 | EA | 17,736 ₹1,59,624 Lowest | 18,000 ₹1,62,000 |
| 2.00 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SWORD CANOPY TYPE SINGLE ARM | 10 | EA | 1,657 ₹16,570 Lowest | 1,700 ₹17,000 |
| 3.00 | DESIGNING AND CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTING FOUNDATION FOR | 9 | M3 | 6,768 ₹60,912 Lowest | 7,000 ₹63,000 |
| 4.00 | SUPPLY AND FIXING INTEGRAL POST TOP LANTERN LED FITTING COMPRISES OF COPPER DUST FINISH CAST | 20 | EA | 4,105 ₹82,100 Lowest | 4,500 ₹90,000 |
| 5.00 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF SPIRAL SLIDER NON SOR | 2 | EA | 18,895 ₹37,790 Lowest | 19,000 ₹38,000 |
| 6.00 | BIG MULTI JHULA NON SOR | 1 | EA | 35,990 ₹35,990 Lowest | 38,000 ₹38,000 |
| 7.00 | PROVIDING AND FIXING SEA SAW PLAYING EQUIPMENT | 1.9 | EA | 5,790 ₹11,001 Lowest | 6,000 ₹11,400 |
| 8.00 | MARRY GO ROUND | 1 | EA | 17,195 ₹17,195 Lowest | 18,000 ₹18,000 |
| 9.00 | ARM WHEEL MEDIUM TENSILE STEEL BARS | 2 | EA | 13,495 ₹26,990 Lowest | 14,000 ₹28,000 |
| 10.00 | TRIPPLE TWISTER | 1 | EA | 18,000 ₹18,000 Lowest | 19,000 ₹19,000 |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
13 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
KSHATRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAWAN, AGAR ROAD UJJAIN
ward 36 Antargat Udyan Me Decorative Pol, Khel Kuda Evam Gym Upkaran Ke karya
2025_UAD_407854_2
7/Garden/E-tender/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
ward 36
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,000
1 Aug 2026
28 Apr 2025
15 May 2025
28 Apr 2025
13 May 2025
28 Apr 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].