Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,560.50Admitted-Finance | ₹11,560.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹62,810Admitted-Finance | ₹62,810 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹71,398.95Admitted-Finance | ₹71,398.95 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹2.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MOHANANDCO L5 | KALPATHARU ASSOCIATES L3 | T Yathindra Babu L2 | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD L4 | THRINETRA PHARMA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | SULPITAC 200 | 500 | Nos | 13,751 ₹14,438.55 | - | 12,300 ₹12,300 Lowest | 14,324 ₹14,324 | - |
| 2.00 | MIRTAZ 15 | 500 | Nos | 5,303 ₹5,568.15 | - | 4,640 ₹4,640 Lowest | 5,524 ₹5,524 | - |
| 3.00 | ADMENTA 10 | 600 | Nos | 10,080 ₹10,584 | - | 8,820 ₹8,820 Lowest | 10,500 ₹10,500 | - |
| 4.00 | QUTIPIN SR 50 | 500 | Nos | 3,474 ₹3,647.7 | - | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest | 3,619 ₹3,619 | - |
| 5.00 | SOFRAMYCIN SKIN CREAM 30GM | 50 | Nos | 1,958.4 ₹2,056.32 | 2,039 ₹2,140.95 | - | 2,039 ₹2,039 Lowest | - |
| 6.00 | DUPHALAC SYRUP 150ML | 50 | Nos | 7,246 ₹7,608.3 | - | - | 7,548 ₹7,548 Lowest | - |
| 7.00 | ISTAVEL 100MG | 3,000 | Nos | 35,175 ₹36,933.75 | - | 34,050 ₹34,050 Lowest | 36,642 ₹36,642 | - |
| 8.00 | GLYCINORM OD 60MG | 3,000 | Nos | 38,940 ₹40,887 | - | - | 40,563 ₹40,563 | 11,010 ₹11,560.5 Lowest |
| 9.00 | T-BACT 5GM | 50 | Nos | 3,987.8 ₹4,187.19 | - | - | 4,154 ₹4,154 Lowest | - |
| 10.00 | HUMALOG PENFIL | 85 | Nos | 78,191.5 ₹82,101.08 | 65,960 ₹69,258 Lowest | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM PURCHASE DEPARTMENT BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000157 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_63667_1
AML0000157 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
8 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
4 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SULPITAC 200 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 2 | MIRTAZ 15 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 3 | ADMENTA 10 | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 4 | QUTIPIN SR 50 | 500 | Nos | 55 | ₹27,500 |
| 5 | SOFRAMYCIN SKIN CREAM 30GM | 50 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,750 |
| 6 | DUPHALAC SYRUP 150ML | 50 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,750 |
| 7 | ISTAVEL 100MG | 3,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,65,000 |
| 8 | GLYCINORM OD 60MG | 3,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,65,000 |
| 9 | T-BACT 5GM | 50 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,750 |
| 10 | HUMALOG PENFIL | 85 | Nos | 55 | ₹4,675 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
TENDERDOCAML157.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.60 MB
BOQ_68986.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].