Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified 304 PLOT NO 152 153 SAKETH RESIDENCY ROAAD NO 4B BANDARI LAYOUT NIZAMPET MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI TELANGANA 500090 UDYAM TS 20 0092289 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500090 | ₹1.3 L Quoted ₹5.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LQualified 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST 1ST FLOOR 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD 1 8 569 TO 573 1ST FLOOR EGK ARCADE RTC X ROAD HYDERABAD 50020 92480 HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500020 UDYAM TS 02 0011952 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500020 | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Sept 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8291111
GEM/2025/B/6630681
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
GeM Contract
1 days
Ta Venkata Krishna Reddy500038ESIC Medical College & Hospital, Sanathanagar, Sanjeev Reddy Nagar, Quanti ty Delivery to start after __________ Delivery to be completed by
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-1168 used in P2040dn/P2040dw | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 4,498 | 134,940 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
40%
Exempted
29 May 2026
16 Sept 2025
26 Sept 2025
KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | Brand:KYOCERa | Model:Kyocera TK-1168 used in P2040dn/P2040dw | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:30 pieces | UnitPrice:4,498 | Amount:134,940
contract_GEMC-511687701067638.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8291111.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].