Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 1997 PART II SECTOR 23 DIST SONEPAT HR 131001 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | ₹45.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest rate |
| 2 | L2₹45.7 LRejected-AOC ROHTAK | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | ₹45.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Due to Higher Rate |
| 3 | L3₹50.7 LRejected-AOC VILA NO 294 PARSHAVNATH CITY SONIPAT | SONIPAT | SONIPAT | HARYANA | ₹50.7 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Due to Higher Rate |
| 4 | L4₹51.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹51.2 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC Due to Higher Rate |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Pereference will be given to the L&C Society as per Notification no.- 480-C-7-2025/4728 point 04. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SKYLINE COOPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. ROHTAK L2 | THE ANTIL WOMENS L4 | The SANISURE COOP. L&C Society Ltd. Sonipat L3 | The Green Ripple Coop. L&C Society Ltd. sonepat L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Works Details | |||||||
| 1.01 | road sweeping in MC area Pataudi Jatauli Mandi for six months | 1 | Per Month | 7,61,000 ₹7,61,000 | 8,54,000 ₹8,54,000 | 8,45,000 ₹8,45,000 | 7,55,000 ₹7,55,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹99,700
Closing Date
26 Dec 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
Selection of Agency for road sweeping in MC area Pataudi Jatauli Mandi for six months
2025_HRY_491803_1
MCPJM/EE/2025/70
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Tender
180 days
MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹25,000
Yes
₹99,700
Yes
13 Aug 2026
19 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
26 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
Amount
Works Details
road sweeping in MC area Pataudi Jatauli Mandi for six months
THE SKYLINE COOPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. ROHTAK (BID ID -1394760)
The SANISURE COOP. L&C Society Ltd. Sonipat (BID ID -1394505)
THE ANTIL WOMENS (BID ID -1394689)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.15 MB
BOQ_570132.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].