Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹13.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹13.0 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, Karawadi
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division NO.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara.
Repair Works of Arphal canal sub division No 3 Kawathe Ekand and Construction of W C unit for office Building Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
2025_CWRDP_1263934_1
E Tender No.12, For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Kavathe Ekand, Tal-Tasgaon, Dist-Sangli
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹13,000
29 Apr 2026
1 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
8 Jan 2026
1 Jan 2026
PART I
Repair Works of Arphal canal sub division No.3, Kawathe Ekand and Construction of W.C. unit for office Building. Tal- Tasgaon Dist- Sangli.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance
Testing Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
BOQ_2177860.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DTPKavatheEkandRano.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].