Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,850Qualified Item Categories: Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care,Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set,Fi 545 KA NK 1102 07 07 GOVIND NAGAR PARA LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226011 UDYAM UP 50 0196052 09ATGPB8333G1ZR R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226011 | Item Categories: Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care,Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set,Fi | ₹19,850 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹30,474Qualified Item Categories: Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care,Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set,Fi 192 GROUND FLOOR CONSCIOUS MIND SOLUTIONS POCKET 21 SECTOR 24 ROHINI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 UDYAM DL 06 0035844 07AAGCC6947B1ZQ B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Item Categories: Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care,Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set,Fi | ₹30,474 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care
Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set
First Aid for the USMLE Step 1 2026
OIR Test & PPDT– SSB Interview screening Test
SSB interview Psychological Tests workbook
Arihant Pathfinder for SSB Interviews
SSB Interview complete Guide by Col (Dr) Mohinder Pal singh
Ranneeti The psychological Tests workbook
SSB OIR & PPDT
9437201
GEM/2026/B/7636482
Single Packet Bid
Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care,Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set,Fi
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manipal manual of emergency medicine and critical care | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| Miller’ s Anasthesia 10th Edn 2 vol set | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| First Aid for the USMLE Step 1 2026 | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | - |
| OIR Test & PPDT– SSB Interview screening Test | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| SSB interview Psychological Tests workbook | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| Arihant Pathfinder for SSB Interviews | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| SSB Interview complete Guide by Col (Dr) Mohinder Pal singh | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| Ranneeti The psychological Tests workbook | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days | |
| SSB OIR & PPDT | HYDERABAD | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9437201.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-52-35_abb89ade584792d12e0d35f1a2e88a0e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-51-37_39488c60021bbc70da1731ac1257701d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-50-12_a882cfaeeeaaf595acd8da11d1d9c07d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-45-08_3536116604934a3ceed66c58ceafc716.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-48-09_43a0891eeebfc69207410e995d6bb3b2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-46-25_c12779e2c87d9a8c7b22ee6821305a41.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-44-05_d93fb72a31d45b3fd26f5557d3be7ff5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-14-47-19_47fc0fad84defaf3cbd2177638d51618.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
noting_books_2026-06-08-15-01-20_32936ad4f5fc4591ea321212302a774f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].