Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
GM (Excavation), Dudhichua Area
Office of the GM (Excavation), Dudhichua Project PO Khadia, Distt. Sonebhadra, UP - 231222
Offloading work for Demounting of Reusable Assemblies from 05 nos grounded KOMATSU HD785 7 100Te Dumpers of Dudhichua Project
2026_NCL_364837_1
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender/120Te /2026-27/32
Open Tender
Excavation Department Work
Item Rate
365 days
NCL, Dudhichua Project
Please refer Tender documents
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 11 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0Scope of work : AS PER NIT | |||||
| 1.01 | Total Labour charge with contractor’s profit (Exclusive of GST) for complete job as per SCOPE OF WORK and NIT | 5 | job | - | - |
| 1.02 | Total charge (Exclusive of GST) for Hiring of Welding Machines with accessories as per SCOPE OF WORK and NIT | 5 | job | - | - |
| 1.03 | Total charge (Exclusive of GST) for Hiring of Tools & Tackles, Gas cutting sets with accessories, etc. as per SCOPE OF WORK and NIT | 5 | job | - | - |
| 2 | Total impact of GST for the purpose of CTC | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
ITB_COC_ATC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_377755.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
ANNEXURES.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].