Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issue |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,993
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Manikchak Development Block,Manikchak,Malda
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHANDAN KHAN HOUSE TO MIR ANCHU HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0004
2025_DMM_917050_56
04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
NURPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,993
Yes
3 Sept 2026
8 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
25 Nov 2025
8 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MD JAMIRUL HOQUE Created Date/Time: 16-Dec-2025 09:38 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHANDAN KHAN HOUSE TO MIR ANCHU HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0004 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_56
Tender Inviting Authority: MANIKCHAK DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, MANIKCHAK, MALDA
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHANDAN KHAN HOUSE TO MIR ANCHU HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0004
Contract No: 04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KAMYAB KHAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116873 149630.000 -0.000 149630.000 One Lakh Forty Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty
2.00 SK HASIBUL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116817 149630.000 0.200 149929.260 One Lakh Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Nine
3.00 Aliaan Finest (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116911 149630.000 0.100 149779.630 One Lakh Forty Nine Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAMYAB KHAN(149630.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM KHANDAN KHAN HOUSE TO MIR ANCHU HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0004 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_56
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAMYAB KHAN (BID ID -7116873) 149630.000 L1
2 Aliaan Finest (BID ID -7116911) 149779.630 L2
3 SK HASIBUL (BID ID -7116817) 149929.260 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].