Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance NABAGRAM BIRBHUM 731237 | NABAGRAM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731237 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical DHADKA CHHATARKANALI DIST BANKURA PIN 722155 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722155 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,825
Closing Date
21 Nov 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
P. O. Keshiakole, Bikna, Bankura
Setup of Solar Submersible Pump with 1500 Litre Water Tank for Drinking Water Purpose at Kulmura Primary School for MDM, Mouza- Kulmura, JL No.- 249, plot- 144/1under Purandarpur Gram Panchayat of Bankura-II Panchayat Samity,out of 15th F.C Fund,
2025_ZPHD_934700_2
36/E/ BK-II/ 2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
AS PER NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹5,825
26 Aug 2026
31 Oct 2025
24 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
21 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].