Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,250Admitted-Finance | ₹1,250 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3,176Admitted-Finance | ₹3,176 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRIYANSH ENTERPRISES L1 | GAURI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | MURRAN | 1 | NOS | 160 ₹160 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.02 | CRUSHER DUST | 1 | NOS | 240 ₹240 Lowest | 900 ₹900 |
| 1.03 | GSB | 1 | NOS | 240 ₹240 Lowest | 410 ₹410 |
| 1.04 | 20 MM CRUST STONE AGGRIGATE | 1 | NOS | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 485 ₹485 |
| 1.05 | 40 MM CRUST STONE AGGRIGATE | 1 | NOS | 200 ₹200 Lowest | 511 ₹511 |
| 1.06 | 70 MM STONE BOLDER | 1 | NOS | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 490 ₹490 |
| 1.07 | LOHE KA JAL PER KG RATE | 1 | NOS | 90 ₹90 | 80 ₹80 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
DIFFRENT WARD ROAD MATERIAL AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR DIST SHEOPUR SECOND CALL
2026_UAD_476309_2
129/14.01.2026/road material
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL VIJAYPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,000
3 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MATERIAL | |||||
| 1.01 | MURRAN | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.02 | CRUSHER DUST | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.03 | GSB | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | 20 MM CRUST STONE AGGRIGATE | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | 40 MM CRUST STONE AGGRIGATE | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | 70 MM STONE BOLDER | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | LOHE KA JAL PER KG RATE | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.04 MB
NITVIJAYPUR.pdf
Other Document • 2.81 MB
BOQ_622778.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].