Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹91,910Qualified 850 KATRA CHAND KHAN DEVKI KI GALI OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹91,910 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,920Qualified SCO 2413 14 SECTOR 22C CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160022 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160022 | ₹94,920 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8992794
GEM/2026/B/7245186
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 114 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8992794.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_8efeaa7f-5a32-4e2b-96321771229878000_adirr.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_8efeaa7f-5a32-4e2b-96321771229878000_adirr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].