Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,996 9 496 NA NA INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹49,996 |
Tender Value
₹49,996
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 6:53 pmClosed
PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS Floor Standing Storage Unit With door
PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS Floor Standing Storage Unit With door With Stainless Steel
GEMC-511687716566161
GEMC-511687716566161
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS Floor Standing Storage Unit With door | PSE TRIDENT FURNISHINGS / Office Almirah Large 2 | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 24,998 | 49,996 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687716566161.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].