Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹27,317
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
EXECUTIVE OFFICER office nagar panchayat kanchausi
WARD NO 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING GROUND IN PM SHREE PRIMARY SCHOOL SADRAMAU KANCHAUSI
2026_DOLBU_1181148_20
186/npk/sfc/2026-27 date 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Kanchausi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,905
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹27,317
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WARD NO 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING GROUND IN PM SHREE PRIMARY SCHOOL SADRAMAU KANCHAUSI | 1 | No. | 16,11,688 | ₹16,11,688 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2221727.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .