Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
WAC resin (Gel Type)
SAC resin (Gel Type)
9788218
GEM/2026/B/7945792
Two Packet Bid
WAC resin (Gel Type),SAC resin (Gel Type)
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WAC resin (Gel Type) | Saurabh Chaturvedi 323303,Stores Unit, Heavy Water Plant(Kota),PO ANUSHAKTIVIA KOTA | 34,200 | 180 days | |
| SAC resin (Gel Type) | Saurabh Chaturvedi 323303,Stores Unit, Heavy Water Plant(Kota),PO ANUSHAKTIVIA KOTA | 39,600 | 180 days | - |
The President of India Acting through Director, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores,, Department of Atomic Energy, Central Purchase Unit, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai,, 400094, Ref:- DPS/CPU/10/A3/5079-TPT, (.)
₹3.5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
4 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9788218.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
a3_5079_tpt_technical_specification_for_sac_wac_2026-08-21-11-52-11_54a6fbc50a4197ec5dbcc35b26315164.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
a3_5079_tpt_technical_specification_for_sac_wac_2026-08-21-11-53-48_8090eb9b6ced1811a8c4f3ec3f5adbcf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
ANNEXBKHR_68b0cbbe-68bf-4f60-b4251787294829845_apoa3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].