Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹79,322.03Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers PLOT NO 818 VADDEPALLY LANE VV NAGAR KUKATAPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 20 0016551 36AAAFZ8483E1ZT B R | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹79,322.03 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹96,355.93Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 126 A GOKUL PLOTS VASANTH NAGAR KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 09 0018358 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹96,355.93 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹99,661.02Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 309 2RT PS NAGAR VIJAYANAGAR COLONY MASAB TANK HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500057 UDYAM TS 02 0027285 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500057 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹99,661.02 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9671030
GEM/2026/B/7842978
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Rangareddi | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9671030.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1785219489.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
MII_0bffc832-ebee-4423-919b1785219795452_DGMCC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].