Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LAccepted-AOC HOUSE NO B 74 MIG VIDHYA NAGAR HOSHANGABAD ROAD BHOPAL DISTRICT BHOPAL 462026 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,527
Closing Date
10 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Multai
Nagar Palika Parishad Multai
Tapti Ward CC road construction work from Shri Narayan Thakurs house to Arshiwad Lawn.
2025_UAD_471095_1
1110/e-tendering/2025 Date 26-12-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Multai
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,527
12 Aug 2026
26 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
27 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
27 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: VIRENDRA TIWARI Created Date/Time: 14-Jan-2026 05:36 PM Tender Title: Tapti Ward CC road construction work from Shri Narayan Thakurs house to Arshiwad Lawn. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_471095_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Palika Parishad, Multai Dist. Betul
Name of Work:Construction of Tapti Ward CC road construction work from Shri Narayan Thakur's house to Arshiwad Lawn.
Contract No: क्रमाक /लोनिवि/ईटेंडर-/2025/1110 मुलताई दिनाक 26/12/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 UTKARSH REALINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1412330 1270233.00 -3.79 1222091.17 Tweleve Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Ninty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: UTKARSH REALINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED(1222091.17)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Tapti Ward CC road construction work from Shri Narayan Thakurs house to Arshiwad Lawn. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_471095_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 UTKARSH REALINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (BID ID -1412330) 1222091.17 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.90 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 0.90 MB
BOQ_554015.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].