Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹13.90Accepted-Finance | ₹13.90 | 1 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 2 | 2₹21Accepted-Finance | ₹21 | 2 | Accepted-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 3 | 3Rejected-Finance | - | 3 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| 4 | 4Rejected-Finance | - | 4 | Rejected-Finance TENDER_ALLOTTED_TO_BE_LOWEST_BIDDER |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LAXMI SCIENTIFIC AGENCY L3 | Shrihaan Enterprises L1 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES L2 | NATIONAL ELECTRICAL L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01जल शुदीकरण सामग्री | |||||||
| 2.00 | Ferric alum Grade 4 | 1 | kG | 17 ₹17 | 17 ₹17 | 13.9 ₹13.9 Lowest | 19 ₹19 |
| 3.00 | Bleaching Powder | 1 | KG | 24 ₹24 | 23 ₹23 Lowest | 23 ₹23 Lowest | 25 ₹25 |
| 4.00 | Cholrine Tablet | 1 | KG | 475 ₹475 | 108 ₹108 Lowest | 275 ₹275 | 940 ₹940 |
| 5.00 | Non Ferric alum Grade 2 | 1 | KG | 45 ₹45 | 21 ₹21 Lowest | 22 ₹22 | 25 ₹25 |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
10 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
Purchasing water purification materials under water supply materials
2025_UAD_455933_1
UADD/RAISEN/910/01/10/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
ITEM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
12 Aug 2026
6 Oct 2025
13 Nov 2025
6 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
6 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_536415.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].