Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.9 L Per unit ₹58,100.84 · 5 Nos. PB NO 39 HARITA HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI TAMIL NADU 635109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹2.9 L Per unit ₹58,100.84 · 5 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
3/4 MANIFOLD MOUNTING ISOLATING COCK
22263179
22263179
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
Description :3/4 MANIFOLD MOUNTING ISOLATING COCK TO FTRTIPL PART NO 006121000. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] ADMM (ELS) VTA, WR Gujarat 2.00 Numbers Consignee AMM (ELS)BL, WR Gujarat 1.00 Numbers SMM (ELS) BRCY, WR Gujarat 2.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5031714.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].