Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,990 Per unit ₹39.90 · 100 Nos. | ₹3,990 Per unit ₹39.90 · 100 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹6,150 Per unit ₹15–₹105 | ₹6,150 Per unit ₹15–₹105 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Gujarat
01. Volumetric Incentive Spirometer 02. SAFETY PIN (SET OF 10) 03. Lance Tip Knife Straight Side Port 15 degree (Entry Knife)
RS261105
RS261105
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Garhwa, Jharkhand
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :SAFETY PIN (SET OF 10) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT Gujarat 200.00 Numbers Consignee RAJKOT, WR
Description :Volumetric Incentive Spirometer [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 30.00 Numbers
Description :Lance Tip Knife Straight Side Port 15 degree (Entry Knife) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months aft er the date of delivery ] ] MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT Gujarat 100.00 Numbers Consignee RAJKOT, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].