Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical NEAR BALA SCHOOL MOHALLA CHOUTHIYA KONDAL HATHIN DISTT PALWAL 121103 | HATHIN | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121103 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE MAJRA KALAN CO OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD MAJRA KALAN L2 | THE HAR HAR MAHADEV COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. SATNALI L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Suction Tanker with capacity 5000 ltr with driver driver, 1 helperwith manpower diesal maintenace complete all respect | 45 | Job | 5,500 ₹2,47,500 | 5,399 ₹2,42,955 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,860
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
NITIN KADIAN
Municipal Corporation Faridabad
Hiring of Tractor Mounted Pump Set (Berma/Suction Tanker) for De-Watering of low lying area during rain in Ward No.22 (New Ward), Faridabad (2026). Recall
2026_HRY_536126_1
2026BEDA7EE9 0A12 432D B0B1 506A8A262AB2284ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹4,860
Yes
19 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suction Tanker with capacity 5000 ltr with driver driver, 1 helperwith manpower diesal maintenace complete all respect | 45 | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_615240.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].