Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹34.3 LAccepted-AOC C3 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE METTUR DAM 636 402 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636402 | ₹34.3 L Quoted ₹34.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹36.8 LRejected-AOC 5 151 B DR SUBRAYAN NAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM 636 401 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹36.8 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | 3₹39.8 LRejected-AOC 267 1 B KULAKARAI STREET PATTRAVAKKAM NEXT TO SIDCO 145 CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹39.8 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MICRO SPARES L3 | ANBU ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Airport Ring Assembly | ||||||
| 1.01 | Airport ring assembly for XRP1043 Bowl Mill | 3 | sets | 11,25,000 ₹39,82,500 | 9,80,000 ₹34,69,200 Lowest | 10,40,000 ₹36,81,600 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,900
Closing Date
9 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of airport ring assembly for XRP 1043 Bowl Mill
2024_EB_514177_1
CE-192/2024-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹30,900
Yes
2 Jun 2026
26 Dec 2024
10 Jan 2025
26 Dec 2024
9 Jan 2025
26 Dec 2024
Amount
Airport Ring Assembly
Airport ring assembly for XRP1043 Bowl Mill
PRABU ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PVT LTD (BID ID -1228875)
MICRO SPARES (BID ID -1227542)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].