Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹80.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹80.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.99% | ₹80.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 1 SAFALYA APARTMENT PRATHAMESH NAGAR TIDKE COLONY NASHIK | NASHIK | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Dis-Qualify |
Tender Value
₹80.1 L
EMD Value
₹81,000
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East),
Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, (East) Nashik, Bandhkam Bhavan, Trimbak Road, Nashik, Tal. Dist. Nashik ,Tel. No.- 0253-2317734
Improvements to Tisgaon Bahaduri Vadnerbhairav Wadali Bhoi Bhoyegaon Urdul Dighwat Kajisangavi Salsane Talegaon Patoda Yeola Road SH 25 Km 20/400 to 20/850 Tal Chandwad Dist Nashik
2026_PWR_1316430_24
E-Tender Notice No.03 for 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Tal Chandwad Dist Nashik
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,180
₹81,000
3 Sept 2026
17 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvements to Tisgaon Bahaduri Vadnerbhairav Wadali Bhoi Bhoyegaon Urdul Dighwat Kajisangavi Salsane Talegaon Patoda Yeola Road SH 25 Km 20/400 to 20/850 Tal Chandwad Dist Nashik (As per Scanned Tender B-1 Form with Scheule B and ) | 1 | AS PER ITEM | 80,13,320 | ₹80,13,320 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.64 MB
PDF0324.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.81 MB
BOQ_2260375.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].