Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.3 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | ₹73.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹73.4 LRejected-AOC SURVEY NO 20 1 2 KATE WASTI PUNAWALE PUNE 411 033 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411033 | ₹73.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹73.3 L
EMD Value
₹73,270
Closing Date
1 Apr 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer mechanical engineering workshop division nagpur
Manufacturing and painting to gate parts of 12 x 6.5 m 3 nos of radial gate of bendara project dist chandrapur
2025_WRDMN_1162863_1
E-Tender Notice No 31/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Chandrapur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹73,270
12 Jun 2026
20 Mar 2025
2 Apr 2025
20 Mar 2025
1 Apr 2025
20 Mar 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].