Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹16,760
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Sandeep Kumar
XEN Civil Works Division, HVPNL, Faridabad
Estimate for flood preparedness works in respect of substation prone at 66 kv Pratap Steel, Faridabad to flood preventive measure works thereof
2026_HBC_500147_1
2026982A417D 9CE3 427E A690 0D769974BE0C978HVP
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
60 days
Faridabad (MC)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹16,760
Yes
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
10 Sept 2026
11 Feb 2026
Estimated cost
Estimated cost
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_578751.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
Corrigendum4.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corri8.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corri8.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrigendum2304.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corrigendum2304.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
CORR8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR8.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Corrigendum12.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
corrholiday.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
COOOOO.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR6.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corri10.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
corri10.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
6CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
6CORR.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORRI3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORRI3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR25.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR25.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR9.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR9.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
corrfirst.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR3.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
CORR4.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].