Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.9 L Per unit ₹784.70 · 1,266 Nos. | ₹9.9 L Per unit ₹784.70 · 1,266 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Maharashtra, Gujarat
Rubber spring plate for draw and buff gear.
09262535
09262535
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹1.1 L
22 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
Description :Rubber spring plate for draw and buff gear to schaku coupler Drg. No.- 40.SK.1837(1) A s per RDSO specn. no.- 61-B-36/Rev.68-1 (REV.-2 OF February-2025). [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ] AMM EMU MX, WR Maharashtra 4980.00 Numbers Consignee DY CMM - DAHOD, WR Gujarat 1351.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100362 - Scharfenberg Couplers & Draw Gear for Electric Multiple Unit Rolling Stock for Calcutta & Bombay suburban service Broad Gauge 1676 mm to Spec. No. 61-B-36 Rev. 68-1(Reconstructed November 2004). , Sub Item Id:-3100362001 - Scharfenberg Couplers & Draw Gear for Electric Multiple Unit Rolling Stock for Calcutta & Bombay suburban service. Broad Gauge 1676 mm. ) Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5386697.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5386701.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5738904.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5731278.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545812.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545807.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].