Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,000Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 159 M C COLONY ROHTAK ROAD BHIWANI BHIWANI BHIWANI HARYANA 127021 UDYAM HR 02 0019175 | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹43,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹45,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 220 GANDHI COLONY NORTH MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 UDYAM UP 58 0017495 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹45,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹56,045Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co B 8 SUPER MARKET SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 228001 INDIA UDYAM UP 73 0000534 | SULTANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 228001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹56,045 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8954408
GEM/2026/B/7211313
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Haryana; Panchkula
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 4 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8954408.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].