Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Microsoft Office 2019
Window 10
Antivirus Quick Heal total security
Photo finder software
Video Editors
Movie Compressor Software
9611329
GEM/2026/B/7791020
Two Packet Bid
Microsoft Office 2019,Window 10,Antivirus Quick Heal total security,Photo finder software,Video Edi
Imphal West, Manipur
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
30%
Lt Col, 110 ENGINNER REGIMENT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Dharamvir Kumar Chaurasia)
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Office 2019 | 20 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
| 2 | Window 10 | 10 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
| 3 | Antivirus Quick Heal total security | 15 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
| 4 | Photo finder software | 1 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
| 5 | Video Editors | 2 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
| 6 | Movie Compressor Software | 1 | Nos | Imphal West | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9611329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
it_software_undertaking_2026-07-15-15-12-37_7dde2843286923c34db6afd3e19b76f1.pdf
BOQ • 0.33 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-it_swr_2026-07-15-15-12-37_a440de5af2f7034006452a98614b97b5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCS_0626ff1c-d82e-4ab7-94131784109258032_ketan.262h.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].