Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mrs. Sunita Arora
PANCHAYAT SAMITI KISHANGARH BAS, PANCHAYAT SAMITI KISHANGARH BAS, Alwar
महात्मा गाँधी नरेगा योज्नान्तेर्गत निर्माण सामग्री सप्लाई हेतु ग्राम पंचायत कोलगांव
ZAL2627WSLB00366
GP KOLGAON/METERIAL NIVIDA/170
Limited Bidding
Civil Works
Alwar
18 May 2026
18 May 2026
26 May 2026
18 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSLB00366-nib-48612.pdf
NIB • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].