Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LAdmitted-Finance NEW NO 5 BAKERS STREET IST FLOOR NEAR BROADWAY SIGNAL CHENNAI 600001 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹10.2 LAdmitted-Finance MARTHANDAPURAM 1ST STREET PUDUKKOTTAI TOWN TAMILNADU 622 001 | PUDUKKOTTAI | TAMIL NADU | 622001 | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMBICA GENPOWER L1 | Siranjeevi Engg L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | SE Copper 12 SWG for 500KVA DT | 250 | Kgs | 3,62,500 ₹4,27,750 Lowest | 3,62,500 ₹4,27,750 Lowest |
| 2.00 | SE Copper 16 SWG for 250KVA DT | 150 | Kgs | 2,16,750 ₹2,55,765 Lowest | 2,16,750 ₹2,55,765 Lowest |
| 3.00 | SE Copper 18 SWG for 100KVA DT | 200 | Kgs | 2,88,000 ₹3,39,840 Lowest | 2,88,000 ₹3,39,840 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹6,760
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/VEDC/Vellore
10th East Main Road, Gandhi Nagar, Vellore .
SE Copper 12 SWG for 500KVA DT, SE Copper 16 SWG for 250KVA DT and SE Copper 18 SWG for 100 KVA DT
2026_EB_653982_1
0412068
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
45 days
vellore
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,760
Yes
23 Jun 2026
10 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
SE Copper 12 SWG for 500KVA DT
SE Copper 16 SWG for 250KVA DT
SE Copper 18 SWG for 100KVA DT
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.47 MB
BOQ_784207.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].