Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,470
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
SO MM
0/0 GM, DUDHICHUA aREA, PO-KHADIA, DISTT-SONEBHADRA, UP
Supply of spares of AFDSS for Tata Hitachi EX1900 6 Backhoe Tata 2.
2026_NCL_364627_1
DCH/PUR/LTE/26-27/25084/10 DT.31.08.2026
Open Limited
Spares,Components, Assy, Sub assy
Item Wise
90 days
APC DUDHICHUA AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹11,470
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2026
1 Sept 2026
30 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.36 MB
LOB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
CERTIFICATES.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.48 MB
OCI.xls
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
TPS_377546.xls
TPS • 0.13 MB
BOQ_377546.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .