Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,830Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | ₹50,830 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹50,860Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | ₹50,860 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹51,400Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | ₹51,400 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹53,280Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | ₹53,280 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹50,830
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9121534
GEM/2026/B/7356395
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 126A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge - CE310A | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 5,083 | 50,830 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Samuel Jayaraj J 560064,OFFICE OF THE SR.EDPM, RAILW HEEL FACTORY, YELAHANKA, BENGALURU | 10 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Apr 2026
14 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687758104942.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9121534.pdf
GEM_BID
1773462144.pdf
OTHER
Annexure_33aec4fc-2336-4e8b-ad1e1773462341405_AMMLPRWF.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773462144.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
Annexure_33aec4fc-2336-4e8b-ad1e1773462341405_AMMLPRWF.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].