Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 INDIA UDYAM DL 02 0030005 07AALCM0430E1ZV B S M R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn X 4050B SHANTI MOHALLA GALI NO 16 GANDHI NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110031 UDYAM DL 02 0022641 07NSAPS1198J1Z1 B R | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110031 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn 203 LAXMI BHAWAN 72 NEW DELHI NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0015575 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn 2390 2 TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI PAHAR GANJ NEW DELHI DELHI 110055 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-5275K used in ECOSYS M6630cidn | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9086074
GEM/2026/B/7326269
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 9 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9086074.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].