Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
spares and accessories
9816012
GEM/2026/B/7969694
Two Packet Bid
HOLD RELAY,SOLENOID OPERATED VALVE,CORTRIDGE OIL FILTER,MASTER CYL POWER UNIT, CLUTCH MASTER CYL,BA
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOLD RELAY | STLN | 2 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 2 | SOLENOID OPERATED VALVE | TMB | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 3 | CORTRIDGE OIL FILTER | SML | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 4 | MASTER CYL POWER UNIT, CLUTCH MASTER CYL | STLN | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 5 | BATTERY CUT OFF SWITCH | TATA | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 6 | PRESSURE RLEEF VALVE | TMB | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 7 | HOSE ASSY | TATA | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 8 | CONTROL VALVE | T-815 | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
| 9 | FUEL PIPE | FLT | 1 | NOS | Jhansi | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816012.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
pdf_mt_56_2026-08-27-21-38-01_3fa4522831013d683e02bc8ee8a88c30.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
mt_-_56_csv_2026-08-27-21-38-01_9187f267907a42ddcad255c6c47a6593.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_3a05eccc-d6b6-4b07-9e271787847285476_mallu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .