Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49.5 L
EMD Value
₹99,000
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue today
Sarapancha Gram Panchayat Bhupalnagar
Sarapancha Gram Panchayat Bhupalnagar
SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR GP Bhupalnagar PS BHUPALSAGAR
2026_PRD_592277_1
42/11-08-2026
Open Tender
Supply of Materials/Hiring of Goods
Percentage
gram panchayat Bhupalnagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
1000 for Sarpanch GP Bhupalnagar/500 MD RISL
₹99,000
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.1 | रेत/बजरी
बजरी | 160 | घ.मी. | 1,900 | ₹3,04,000 |
| 5.2 | बजरी - स्थानीय/Local | 10 | घ.मी. | 1,100 | ₹11,000 |
| 5.3 | राखी(Fly Ash) | 4 | घ.मी. | 340 | ₹1,360 |
| 5.4 | सुरखी | 4 | घ.मी. | 330 | ₹1,320 |
| 5.5 | पत्थर चूर्ण (स्टोन डस्ट, चिनाई कार्य में) | 5 | घ.मी. | 180 | ₹900 |
| 5.6 | jsr@ctjh ¼yksdy ukyk unh½(mailto:jsr@ctjh%20¼yksdy%20ukyk%20unh½塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ) | 550 | घ.मी. | 1,400 | ₹7,70,000 |
| 5.7 | चिनाई रद्दा (CR) | 10 | घ.मी. | 1,500 | ₹15,000 |
| 5.8 | खरंजा सोलिंग (15cm ऊँचाई तक फर्श कार्य हेतु) | 100 | घ.मी. | 960 | ₹96,000 |
| 5.9 | खरंजा सोलिंग (23cm ऊँचाई सड़क/खरंजा कार्य हेतु) | 25 | घ.मी. | 1,020 | ₹25,500 |
| 6 | गिट्टी पत्थर/ईंट की(For Other than Road work)
पत्थर की 40mm नापीय माप की(हाथ से तोडी हुई ग्रिट)1/11 dkVsa | 5 | घ.मी. | 780 | ₹3,900 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.75 MB
BOQ_1051580.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].