Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹33.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹34.5 LRejected-Finance 1ST FLOOR M S TOWER S NO 69 1 BESIDE MARUTI SHOWROOM NAGPUR ROAD WADGAON CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹34.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹34.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹34.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹34.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹34.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹36.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹36.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
EMD Value
₹43,000
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Installation of light post on the road footpath repair and fencing under the beautification of Koyna Dam Area
2026_CWRDP_1283632_1
45-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
Government Registered Contractor
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,000
24 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
NIC e Tendering system
As per B-1 Tender
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_2207624.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
DTPKoynaDamLightPostFootpathRepair.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.02 MB
DTPKoynaDamLightPostFootpathRepair.pdf
PDF • 3.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].