Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹22.5 LAccepted-Finance ARERA COLONY BHOPAL M P | ₹22.5 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance okk |
| 2 | 2₹22.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.9 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance okk |
| 3 | 3₹24.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 4 | 4₹26.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.6 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance okk |
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹29,532
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo nowgong
Chief munciapal nowgong
Construction of C.C. Road And Drain Pevers of Ward no 08
2026_UAD_517441_1
1299
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
cmo nowgong
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹29,532
17 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
30 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of C.C. Road & RCC Drain pevers at Ward no 08 | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of C.C. Road & RCC Drain pevers at Ward no 08 | - | Nos | 29,53,217 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
DOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.58 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 3.61 MB
BOQ_623382.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
sharte.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.30 MB
corri.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].