Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹28,598
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
EO NPP DEORIA
NPP DEORIA
MINI POKLAIN U-30 VAHAN KAA CHAIN KRYA AAPURTI ITYADI MARAMMAT KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1180551_1
Ref.2580/Sa.An.-2026-27/Deoria Dated 27.08.2026
Open Tender
Repair and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
NPP DEORIA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹826
₹28,598
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINI POKLAIN U-30 VAHAN KAA CHAIN KRYA AAPURTI ITYADI MARAMMAT KARYA. | 1 | Job | 2,85,988 | ₹2,85,988 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_2219797.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .