Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -17.86% | ₹30.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹32.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.27% | ₹32.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹37.0 L
EMD Value
₹74,082
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
eo mc kotkapura
eo mc kotkapura
P/Laying Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick in different streets of Ward no .17
2026_DLG_173508_17
KKP2
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
kotkapura
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹74,082
1 Sept 2026
13 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1P/Laying Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick in different streets of Ward no .17 | |||||
| 1.01 | P/Laying Interlocking Tiles 60mm thick in different streets of Ward no .17 | - | AS PER ESTIMATE | 37,04,122 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
17.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
BOQ_353148.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].