Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67.5 LAccepted-AOC KONDANE TAL KARJAT DIST AHMEDNAGAR | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹67.5 L Quoted ₹49.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | L2₹51.6 LRejected-AOC 223 3 1 | ₹51.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 amount quoted by bidder |
| 3 | L3₹54.6 LRejected-Finance 11 JAWAHAR NAGAR PUNE UNIVERSITY ROAD GANESHKHIND PUNE 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹54.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 amount quoted by bidder |
| 4 | L4₹56.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹56.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 amount quoted by bidder |
| 5 | L5₹60.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹60.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 amount quoted by bidder |
Tender Value
₹67.5 L
EMD Value
₹67,600
Closing Date
14 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Lining work to prevent leakages thorugh embankment in Sonalwadi DY Of Chilwadi Branch Canal OF KLBC
2025_CWRDP_1241620_1
6657/25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹67,600
29 Apr 2026
7 Nov 2025
17 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
14 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
BOQ_2141914.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.75 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].