Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22,500Qualified Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹22,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23,000Qualified Make: Other
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | Make: Other
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹23,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹31,100Qualified Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION FLAT NO A 902 VENKATESH GRAFTTI ELITE MANJARE ROAD KESHAV NAGAR MUNDHWA PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411036 UDYAM MH 26 0221750 27CYFPK2060R1ZY B R | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411036 | Make: UNIVERSAL
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹31,100 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L3₹31,100Qualified Make: OTHERS
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION 23 A BHAGWAN NAGAR ASHRAM MAHA RANI BAGH NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: OTHERS
Model: UNBRANDED
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹31,100 | L3 | Qualified |
| 5 | L4₹41,284Qualified Make: cartridge
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICAT
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION BORA BAZAR BORA BAZAR STREET BORA BAZAR NEAR BY JAIN MEDICAL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 17 0058375 27AYUPV4115B1Z7 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: cartridge
Model: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICAT
Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION | ₹41,284 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER
9502985
GEM/2026/B/7695336
Two Packet Bid
PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER SPECIFICATION
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGE AS PER | Ratnagiri | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9502985.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
spec_brother_2026-06-22-14-07-10_8ab254a1b6fb94a61b4c32254ac9e817.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].