Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:15 pmDue today
Umesh kumar
BHEL JHANSI
Tank and Top chamber assembley
2026_BHEL_63441_2
E35260021
Single
Metals - Ferrous
Buy
60 days
BHEL Jhnasi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SET OF TANK & TOPCHAMPER
(i)TANK ASSY TO DRG NO-14862050015,R-02, VAR-00.
ST-6284196 (MS=94.145 KG)
(ii)TOP CHAMBER DRG.14862250006 REV-09,V-00
MS=42.7KG,
PAINT SHADE EPOXY RAL-7032 | 4,379.04 | kg. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.69 MB
BOQ_69885.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
technical.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .