Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Oct 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SRE Repair and maint 01
9810570
GEM/2026/B/7965046
Two Packet Bid
IP PTZ 20 x Speed Dome MP Waterproof Camera,CPE Link,NVR 16 Channel Supported 1080P High Definition
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Oct 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IP PTZ 20 x Speed Dome MP Waterproof Camera | 3 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 30 | |
| 2 | CPE Link | 12 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 30 | |
| 3 | NVR 16 Channel Supported 1080P High Definition TCPIP | 1 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 30 | |
| 4 | Cat Cable Copper 305 Mtr | 2 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 30 | |
| 5 | Data Cable for RS485 PTZ Camera | 3,000 | pieces | Gurdaspur | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810570.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
sre_repair___maint_item_specification_26-27_2026-08-27-08-31-16_77bad68ec69642f26b611858de4f199e.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
sre_repair___maint_aug2026_2026-08-27-08-31-16_72df4abcd150fcc9bf894be86002c61a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .